logo

This website contains age-restricted materials. If you are under the age of 18 years, or under the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website you do not have authorization or permission to enter this website or access any of its materials. If you are over the age of 18 years or over the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website by entering the website you hereby agree to comply with all the Terms and Conditions.

You also acknowledge and agree that you are not offended by nudity and explicit depictions of sexual activity. By clicking on the "Enter" button, and by entering this website you agree with all the above and certify under penalty of perjury that you are an adult.

I disagree. EXIT HERE


Growing up in Oklahoma, brunette beauty Belle Noire says she was a wholesome nerd girl. However, the more you get to know this big ass babe, the more she opens up and reveals little tidbits about herself. For example, she says that she was a bit of an art geek, harboring fantasies about fucking just about everyone around. Ambitious and headstrong, the 5'4" femme fatale made her fantasy world come to life in 2013. She hasn't slept with everyone in the porn world, but certainly has a lot more sex now.

Belle spent her youth traveling from one state and one country to another. She fell in love with classic movies, and considers film noir her favorite genre. It's easy to see how her love influenced her stage name, although she didn't just jump into porn at the age of 18. In fact, she was working as a make-up artist when she decided to switch things up. Erotic dancing was a great fit for the natural tits hottie, at first. However, a true exhibitionist, being in front of the camera has always been more thrilling to the cutie. Don't miss Belle giving hot blowjobs and heating things up in an awesome anal overdose on PervCity!

height
5 Feet 4 Inches
measurements
34C-26-34
sign
Cancer
eye color
Hazel
hair color
Black
date of birth
June 22, 1988
career status
Retired
aliases
Bella Noire
weight
121 lbs
ethnicity
Caucasian
nationality
United States
birth location
Oklahoma City
piercings
None
tattoos
None
Adriana Chechik & Belle Noire Are Dirty Littl..

Adrianna Chechik and Belle Noire are friends in real life, and call each other dirty little sluts. While we'd never say that ourselves, we w..

BelleNoire1
BelleNoire2
BelleNoire3
BelleNoire4
BelleNoire5
BelleNoire6
BelleNoire7
BelleNoire8
BelleNoire9
BelleNoire10
BelleNoire11
BelleNoire12
BelleNoire13
BelleNoire14
BelleNoire15