logo

This website contains age-restricted materials. If you are under the age of 18 years, or under the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website you do not have authorization or permission to enter this website or access any of its materials. If you are over the age of 18 years or over the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website by entering the website you hereby agree to comply with all the Terms and Conditions.

You also acknowledge and agree that you are not offended by nudity and explicit depictions of sexual activity. By clicking on the "Enter" button, and by entering this website you agree with all the above and certify under penalty of perjury that you are an adult.

I disagree. EXIT HERE


Whether a stylish accessory like a hat, or gobs of spit in a sloppy blowjob, you can always count on stunning Latina Heather Vahn to add something special to a scene. This super-hot porn star is no stranger to adult entertainment. She began her career in 2008, at the tender age of 20. She has been around and knows how to work the camera with a glance or by teasing racy lingerie from her hot petite body. This brunette with sultry brown eyes is always willing to go the extra mile, and she’s just as eager to take that extra inch of big dick into her deep throat too.

Heather is a Cali girl from a small city southeast of Los Angeles. She has an exotic look due to the French, Mexican, and Navajo blood coursing through her veins. And when she dances her big ass, pushes her big tits together, or spreads her trimmed hairy pussy, the blood will course through your veins too! Whether dolled up with make-up or taking early-morning selfies, this sexy Libra is always stunning. And the one thing PervCity particularly loves about Heather Vahn is that she’s a voracious slut when it comes to oral overdose!

height
5 feet 3 inches
measurements
34B-24-34
sign
Libra
eye color
Brown
hair color
Brown
date of birth
September 26, 1988
aliases
Heather Vaughn
weight
108 lbs
nationality
United States
birth location
La Mirada, CA
Triple Threat: 3 Slut Blowjob Heather Vahn, A..

Red Alert! Deep-throat sluts Heather Vahn, Allie James, and Natalie Moore are attacking Mike Adriano's big dick with a triple threat blowjob..

HeatherVahn1
HeatherVahn2
HeatherVahn3
HeatherVahn4
HeatherVahn5
HeatherVahn6
HeatherVahn7
HeatherVahn8
HeatherVahn9
HeatherVahn10