logo

This website contains age-restricted materials. If you are under the age of 18 years, or under the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website you do not have authorization or permission to enter this website or access any of its materials. If you are over the age of 18 years or over the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website by entering the website you hereby agree to comply with all the Terms and Conditions.

You also acknowledge and agree that you are not offended by nudity and explicit depictions of sexual activity. By clicking on the "Enter" button, and by entering this website you agree with all the above and certify under penalty of perjury that you are an adult.

I disagree. EXIT HERE


Misha Cross began her porn career in Europe back in 2013. However, even before she set foot on American soil, this Polish hottie with blue eyes was creating buzz. It's no wonder, though—she's young and she's stunning. Her colorful tattoos make you want to get kinky in the best possible way. However, her perfect ass will have you fantasizing every dirty thing imaginable. Fortunately, this Euro babe loves big dick up her asshole, so you don't need to imagine, just get up on in there! PervCity did, and it was like experiencing a little slice of heaven.

Since traveling across the pond, Misha has been making huge waves in the adult industry. The brunette already has multiple adult industry nominations and awards. More are sure to be on the way, since this ambitious anal freak isn't going anywhere soon. Still, even if she does happen to prefer butt fucking over vaginal and oral sex, this small tits Sagittarius has a pretty magical mouth. She gives all her spit up for sloppy blowjobs, and her tongue does wonders on pussy, too! Of course, when Misha Cross gets a moment to herself, then she's catching up with her favorite bands or sharing a Black Russian with a friend—and you can take that any way you want!

height
5 feet 5 inches
measurements
32A-24-34
sign
Sagittarius
eye color
Blue
hair color
Brown
date of birth
November 27, 1989
career status
Active
aliases
Misha Kross
weight
110 lbs
ethnicity
Caucasian
nationality
Poland
birth location
Warsaw
piercings
Various
tattoos
Various
Misha Cross: International Woman of Anal Sex

Polish exchange student Misha Cross is on an anal sex tour of PervCity. She wants it all captured in POV and so do we! Her first stop is on ..

Bottoms Up and Gaping Open

After spending time riding American cock, Polish porn star Misha Cross is headed home to Warsaw. However, the brunette is super horny and in..

Misha Cross and Nadia Styles's Butt Buffet

It's super hot at the PervCity house and we've brought in a pair of anal nymphos who are going to make it even hotter! Misha Cross and Nadia..

MishaCross1
MishaCross2
MishaCross3
MishaCross4
MishaCross5
MishaCross6
MishaCross7
MishaCross8
MishaCross9
MishaCross10
MishaCross11
MishaCross12
MishaCross13
MishaCross14
MishaCross15
MishaCross16
MishaCross17
MishaCross18
MishaCross19
MishaCross20