logo

This website contains age-restricted materials. If you are under the age of 18 years, or under the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website you do not have authorization or permission to enter this website or access any of its materials. If you are over the age of 18 years or over the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website by entering the website you hereby agree to comply with all the Terms and Conditions.

You also acknowledge and agree that you are not offended by nudity and explicit depictions of sexual activity. By clicking on the "Enter" button, and by entering this website you agree with all the above and certify under penalty of perjury that you are an adult.

I disagree. EXIT HERE


It’s impossible to look at petite Latina Veronica Rodriguez and not get a boner. This brunette is as cute as a button, and although she comes across as an innocent teen, she is so deliciously dirty that pure raw excitement starts rushing in as soon as she starts with the dirty talk. It’s not just her small tits, shaved pussy, and bubble butt that will do you in, either. Her brown eyes radiate passion. She’s also completely genuine: when her throat opens for your pulsing shaft, you instantly know that this Venezuelan has a real taste for big dick!

Prior to porn, Veronica was a sales girl at the local mall. She says she was good at her job, and PervCity believes her. After all, this South American slut sold us on her capacity for oral overdose even before we popped our raging hard-on into her mouth! Giving head is just one of her spectacular skills. The sexy Leo began hardcore in 2011, and although she has retired from doing guys outside of her personal life, she still loves giving a little solo masturbation and lesbian show. If dreams do come true, then we hope cute spinner Veronica Rodriguez will be back in the porn game sooner than later!

height
5 feet 1 inch
measurements
32B-25-34
sign
Leo
eye color
Brown
hair color
Brown
date of birth
August 1, 1991
career status
Active
aliases
Barbie Bree
weight
95 lbs
ethnicity
Latin
nationality
Venezuela
birth location
Guajira
piercings
Various
Riley Reid & Veronica Rodriguez's Sloppy Blow..

We break up Riley Reid and Veronica Rodriguez's selfie session to get ourselves a nice sloppy blowjob. Once those clothes are off, we can't ..

VeronicaRodriguez1
VeronicaRodriguez2
VeronicaRodriguez3
VeronicaRodriguez4
VeronicaRodriguez5
VeronicaRodriguez6
VeronicaRodriguez7
VeronicaRodriguez8
VeronicaRodriguez9
VeronicaRodriguez10
VeronicaRodriguez11