logo

This website contains age-restricted materials. If you are under the age of 18 years, or under the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website you do not have authorization or permission to enter this website or access any of its materials. If you are over the age of 18 years or over the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website by entering the website you hereby agree to comply with all the Terms and Conditions.

You also acknowledge and agree that you are not offended by nudity and explicit depictions of sexual activity. By clicking on the "Enter" button, and by entering this website you agree with all the above and certify under penalty of perjury that you are an adult.

I disagree. EXIT HERE


Colombian girls are the hottest, or so the hashtag goes. One look at stunning Latina Isabella de Santos and you’ll be wanting to spread the word around feverishly. But at PervCity we’re experts at spreading other things, including this sexy Libra’s beautiful big ass. She may be a petite chica, but Isabella has a butt that can take anything you can give her. Pry her sphincter open with a speculum. Add a big dildo. Feed her booty inch after inch of cock. This brown-eyed slut can take an anal overdose with ease, and with a whole lot of passion to boot.

Isabella spent the first two years of her adult career doing webcam shows. The gorgeous brunette snagged her breakout scene by luck. She worked in the same building as a porn company. They needed a spicy Latina and voila! The small tits babe was stoked to do her first B/G scene and was pretty hooked on porn afterwards. She also wasn’t shy about getting into anal sex early in her career. While Isabella loves her hairy pussy filled with cock, nothing is more satisfying to this spinner than a big dick riding her asshole in her favorite position: doggy style!

height
5 feet 2 inches
measurements
34B-25-34
sign
Libra
eye color
Brown
hair color
Brown
date of birth
October 20, 1987
aliases
Isabella Taylor
weight
114 lbs
ethnicity
Latina
nationality
Colombia
birth location
Bogota
piercings
None
tattoos
Various
Intense Anal Threesome with Isabella De Santo..

PervCity loves to go overboard when hot babes like Isabella de Santos and Kalina Ryu are in the house. Good thing these luscious pornstars l..

IsabellaDeSantos1
IsabellaDeSantos2
IsabellaDeSantos3
IsabellaDeSantos4
IsabellaDeSantos5
IsabellaDeSantos6
IsabellaDeSantos7
IsabellaDeSantos8
IsabellaDeSantos9
IsabellaDeSantos10
IsabellaDeSantos11
IsabellaDeSantos12
IsabellaDeSantos13
IsabellaDeSantos14
IsabellaDeSantos15
IsabellaDeSantos16
IsabellaDeSantos17
IsabellaDeSantos18
IsabellaDeSantos19
IsabellaDeSantos20