logo

This website contains age-restricted materials. If you are under the age of 18 years, or under the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website you do not have authorization or permission to enter this website or access any of its materials. If you are over the age of 18 years or over the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website by entering the website you hereby agree to comply with all the Terms and Conditions.

You also acknowledge and agree that you are not offended by nudity and explicit depictions of sexual activity. By clicking on the "Enter" button, and by entering this website you agree with all the above and certify under penalty of perjury that you are an adult.

I disagree. EXIT HERE


Ask a fan about brunette-turned-blonde Natasha Vega, and the first thing they might say is that she had amazing and huge areolas. But her big tits aren’t the only feature to love about this sexy XXX Capricorn. Her deliciously big ass has been a favorite for asshole-licking fetishists, but that huge smile of hers just warms your big dick into her universe. Outgoing and happy-go-lucky, the sexy pornstar always made the boys hard with spit-sloppy oral overdose and wet titty fucking. And the brown-eyed babe’s partially shaved pussy has done some hardcore damage all on its own.

Natasha grew up in Maryland and had been stripping for a couple of years before pursuing a career in adult entertainment. She fell into it naturally and voraciously. She’s best known for her intense gagging deepthroat, at least around here, but her fucking skills are pretty intense too. In fact, sex and dancing is how she kept her hot tight body in shape, or so she often claimed with a wink. While Natasha Vega may not be around to grace us with her smooth moves and wet and messy oral sex anymore, her insanely amazing blowjobs and all around fun-loving nature is immortalized forever in PervCity.

height
5 feet 4 inches
measurements
32DD-24-34
sign
Capricorn
eye color
Brown
hair color
Brown
date of birth
January 10, 1991
aliases
Natasha Vegas
weight
114 lbs
ethnicity
Latina
nationality
United States
birth location
Baltimore, MD
piercings
Various
tattoos
Various
Sloppy Cocksucker Natasha Vega

Natasha Vega says she's a sloppy cocksucker, but then girls tend to say a lot of things to get the big dick in PervCity. After titty-fucking..

NatashaVega1
NatashaVega2
NatashaVega3
NatashaVega4
NatashaVega5
NatashaVega6
NatashaVega7
NatashaVega8
NatashaVega9
NatashaVega10
NatashaVega11
NatashaVega12
NatashaVega13
NatashaVega14
NatashaVega15
NatashaVega16
NatashaVega17
NatashaVega18
NatashaVega19
NatashaVega20