logo

This website contains age-restricted materials. If you are under the age of 18 years, or under the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website you do not have authorization or permission to enter this website or access any of its materials. If you are over the age of 18 years or over the age of majority in the location from where you are accessing this website by entering the website you hereby agree to comply with all the Terms and Conditions.

You also acknowledge and agree that you are not offended by nudity and explicit depictions of sexual activity. By clicking on the "Enter" button, and by entering this website you agree with all the above and certify under penalty of perjury that you are an adult.

I disagree. EXIT HERE


Steve Holmes has a suave European-playboy style and a fetish for seducing American women. He loves the art of the tease. He counts foreplay among his expertise. Pornstars are hypnotized by his authoritative cunnilingus, and once they’re charmed, his true Romanian nature comes to light. He loves to sink his teeth into voluptuous big tits and his big dick into beautiful big asses and tight pussy, leaving teens, MILFs, and pornstars alike begging to suck the cum out of him.

height
6 feet 1 inch
sign
Aries
eye color
Blue
hair color
Grey
date of birth
September 3, 1962
career status
Active
aliases
Kris Cristoph, Steve, Kris Cristof, Chris Long
weight
165 lbs
nationality
Romania
birth location
Romania
Joanna and Kendra's Nasty Anal Threesome

Asian Kendra Spade is so excited to join tattooed brunette Joanna Angel in her PervCity anal threesome debut. The sexy babe has been crushin..

Violet and Maddy Anal Worship at the Cock Alt..

After tearing each other apart in one of the wildest PervCity lesbian sessions, Maddy and Violet are ravenous for big dick! They fall to the..

Naughty Nina North Gets A Spanking

PervCity finds elegant Nina North in high heels and a form fitting dress, leaning against our pool table, and stroking a cue stick. She says..

Gaping Teen Chloe Couture Slips Us Her Rosebu..

Young blonde Chloe Couture is so lively and cute that she practically turns the PervCity house into an anal play land. Even her colorful tut..

Busty Alexis Fawx Squirts All Over German Sau..

Blonde MILF Alexis Fawx is as wild and primal as they come. You don't need more than a minute with this big tits babe before the electricity..

SteveHolmes1
SteveHolmes2
SteveHolmes3
SteveHolmes4